Meet our Business Student Ambassadors!

If you want to know more about studying at HKUST Business School, our Student Ambassadors are here to help!

This year, we have recruited almost 300 student ambassadors. If you want to know about our business programs, admission or student life, please feel free to contact them and they would be more than happy to chat with you.

Secondary school principals and teachers are also welcome to request for admission talks at your school or campus tours at HKUST by completing the online request form.

Search the Ambassador List By High School & Curriculum

(For mobile version, please use landscape mode for the best viewing experience)

Other criteria: Year & Major or Name

High School & CurriculumNameYear & MajorContact 
American Community School of Abu Dhabi (IB Diploma) Seung Yeol YOON BSc(BIBU), Year 1 Email l IG DM 
American International School of Hong Kong (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Aditya KAMATH BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
American International School of Hong Kong (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Esha MAHBUBANI BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
American International School of Hong Kong (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Sayantan JHA Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Anqing No.1 Middle School (Mainland Gaokao) Ziya ZHANG BSc(ECOF), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Bandung Independent School (IB Diploma) Ie Yung TAN BBA(MGMT), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Bina Bangsa School Pantai Indah Kapuk (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Cynthia CHANDRA BBA(MARK & OM), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Bishop Hall Jubilee School (HKDSE) Angel PANG BBA(MGMT & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Bishop Hall Jubilee School (HKDSE) Karin KWAN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Buddhist Sin Tak College (HKDSE) Amanda YAM BBA(FINA & OM), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Buddhist Sin Tak College (HKDSE) Erik CHAU BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email 
C&MA Sun Kei Secondary School (HKDSE) Gigi LAI BBA(FINA & ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Cairo American College (IB Diploma) Yuliea JUNG BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Canossa College (HKDSE) Vivianna CHUNG BBA(IS & OM), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School (HKDSE) Ray YANG BBA(FINA & IS), Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
Carmel Secondary School (HKDSE) Julia WONG BBA(ACCT & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Carmel Secondary School (HKDSE) Olivia WONG BBA(MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Catholic High School Petaling Jaya (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Summer WOON Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM 
Catholic Junior College (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Reuben TING BBA(GBUS & ECON), Year 4 Email l WhatsApp
CCC Kei Yuen College (HKDSE) Helen CHAN BSc(ECOF), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
CCC Ming Yin College (HKDSE) Simon SIN BBA(GBUS), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
CCC Ming Yin College (HKDSE) Tony CHAN BBA(IS), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Cheung Chuk Shan College (HKDSE) Candy LIN BSc(RMBI), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Chong Hwa Independent High School (Malaysian UEC) Ming Xuan LAI BBA(IS), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Chong Hwa Independent High School (Malaysian UEC) Vivian WONG BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Chong Hwa Independent High School (Malaysian UEC) Yikk LEE BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Chung Hua High School (Malaysian UEC) Jian Heng CHONG BBA(ACCT), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Clifford International School (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Melody WONG BSc(QFIN), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
CNEC Christian College (HKDSE) Alice WONG BBA(ACCT & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Colonel's Central Academy (Indian XII) Swapnil MISHRA BBA(ECON), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Community College of City University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Rojal MABOHANG BBA(ACCT & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Community College of City University ; HKMA David Li Kwok Po College (AD/HD/U-transfer) JP ALCONABA BBA(MARK), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Community College of City University ; St. Paul's Convent School (AD/HD/U-transfer) Neha KHAIRPURI BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Concord college (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Ivan WONG BBA(ACCT), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Creative Secondary School (IB Diploma) Sebastian WONG BBA(IS & MARK), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
De La Salle Santiago Zobel School (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Jason SONG BSc(RMBI), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Delia School of Canada, Hong Kong (Canadian Diploma) Arpita VYAS BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Diocesan Boys' School (HKDSE) Aziz KUK BBA(MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Diocesan Boys' School (HKDSE) Jason CHEUNG BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Diocesan Boys' School (HKDSE) Joseph YIP BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Diocesan Boys' School (HKDSE) Thomas CHAN BSc(RMBI), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Diocesan Girls' School (HKDSE) Bella CHONG BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Diocesan Girls' School (HKDSE) Joyce TANG BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email 
Diocesan Girls' School (HKDSE) Michelle HUI BSc(RMBI), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Diocesan Girls' School (HKDSE) Stephanie CHIU BBA(IS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Discovery College (IB Diploma) Katie CHAN BBA(MGMT & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
ELCHK Lutheran Academy (IB Diploma) Jasmine LOK BBA(MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
ELCHK Lutheran Academy (IB Diploma) Andy HAN BBA(MGMT & OM), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
ESF Island School (IB Diploma) Fabian TAN BBA(MGMT), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Foth Worth Christian International (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Seongmin HAM BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College (HKDSE) Anthony LEUNG BSc(ECOF), Year 4 Email l IG DM 
Global Jaya International School (IB Diploma) JungJae Lee LEE Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Good Hope School (HKDSE) Jane WONG BBA(OM & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Good Hope School (HKDSE) Michelle TANG BBA(FINA & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Good Hope School (HKDSE) Tiffany WONG BBA(FINA), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Greenwood High International School (IB Diploma) Sumer DIKSHIT BBA(FINA & ECON), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Guiyang No.1 high school (Mainland Gaokao) David JIA BSc(ECOF), Year 3 Email 
Guiyang No.1 High School (Mainland Gaokao) Joy GONG BBA(FINA & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Guiyang No.1 High School (Mainland Gaokao) Sydney HUANG BBA(FINA & ECON), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hanoi-Amsterdam High School for Gifted Students (Vietnam National Exam) Nicole DINH BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Heep Yunn School (HKDSE) Kristy HUNG BBA(ECON & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Heep Yunn School (HKDSE) Mica FUNG BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 4 Email l IG DM 
Helen Liang Memorial Secondary School (Shatin) (HKDSE) Hermes LAU BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
High School for Dual Language and Asian Studies (AD/HD/U-transfer) Michelle CHU Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp 
HKCCC Union Logos Academy (HKDSE) Justin CHAN BBA(ACCT & FINA), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
HKMA David Li Kwok Po College (HKDSE) Thomas LO BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
HKTA Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School (HKDSE) Wendy CHAN BSc(ECOF), Year 4 Email l IG DM 
HKU SPACE Community College (AD/HD/U-transfer) Calvin POON Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
HKU SPACE Community College (AD/HD/U-transfer) Michelle WONG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
HKU SPACE Community College (AD/HD/U-transfer) Nick CHAN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
HKU SPACE Community College ; Canossa College (AD/HD/U-transfer) Dorothy CHEUNG BBA(MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
HKU SPACE PLK Stanley Ho Community College (AD/HD/U-transfer) Zoya ANUM BBA(MGMT), Year 3 Email 
HKUGA College (HKDSE) Keith CHEUNG BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Secondary School (AD/HD/U-transfer) Janice TSE BBA(IS & OM), Year 4 Email l IG DM 
Holy Trinity College (HKDSE) Betty LEUNG BBA(ACCT & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated School Wong Kam Fai Seconday School (HKDSE) Chris LAM BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club College (HKDSE) Moses WU BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 4 Email l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University ; CUHKFAA Chan Chun Ha Secondary School (AD/HD/U-transfer) Grayson LEE BBA(MARK & OM), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University ; St. Mark's School (AD/HD/U-transfer) Sienna SY BBA(MGMT), Year 4 Email 
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Cho Ki NG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Katy LAW Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Sonya CHAN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Tiffany LEUNG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Tommy SO Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (AD/HD/U-transfer) Yoyo LI Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University ; Island School, Hong Kong (AD/HD/U-transfer) Chloe CHAN BBA(GBUS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hong Kong Community College, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University ; Po Leung Kuk Laws Foundation College (AD/HD/U-transfer) Gigi SUN BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email 
Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School (HKDSE) Carmen HUNG BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Hwa Chong International School (IB Diploma) Henry YO Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM 
Indian School Al Ghubra (Indian XII) Esha RIYAS BSc(MAEC), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
International Christian School (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Chun On TSE BBA(MGMT & MARK), Year 3 Email 
International Christian School (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Flame LIM BBA(MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Island l School (IB Diploma) Dhruv JAIN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
K.International School Tokyo (IB Diploma) Krisha JHAVERI BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (IB Diploma) Natalie PANG BBA(MGMT & MARK), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
King George V School (IB Diploma) Alexis NATHANIEL BBA(MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
King George V School (KGV) (IB Diploma) Jainam SANGHVI Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
King's College (HKDSE) Edward NG BBA(IS), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College (HKDSE) Derek LIU BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College (HKDSE) Kenji HUNG BSc(QFIN & COSC), Year 3 Email 
La Salle Green Hills (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Kouta ONO Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Le Bocage International School (IB Diploma) Sarah LAI KWAN LAI KI Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Lee Kau Yan Memorial School (HKDSE) Tina CHEN BBA(FINA), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Leung Shek Chee College (HKDSE) Becky PAK BBA(ACCT), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Leung Shek Chee College (HKDSE) Natalie YU BBA(ACCT & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Ma On Shan Tsung Tsin Secondary School (HKDSE) Venus CHU BBA(MARK & IS), Year 3 Email 
Macau Pooi To Middle School (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Emily SIO BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Maryknoll Convent School (HKDSE) Gladys ZHANG BSc(ECOF), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Maryknoll Convent School (HKDSE) Olga NG BBA(ECON), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) (HKDSE) Grace HUI BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) (HKDSE) Lorraine LAU BBA(GBUS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) (HKDSE) Vinezze TU BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Mission Secondary (Canadian Diploma) Heeju Kim KIM Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Munsang College (HKDSE) Matthew LEE BBA(FINA & IS), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
N.T. Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School (HKDSE) Nicole LEUNG BBA(ACCT & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
National Research University Higher School of Economics (AD/HD/U-transfer) Max SHARAPOV Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College (HKDSE) Paco CHENG BBA(IS & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Po Leung Kuk Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College (HKDSE) Isaacs POON BSc(ECOF), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Po Leung Kuk Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College (HKDSE) Sean LAU BBA(FINA), Year 1 Email l WhatsApp
Po Leung Kuk Lee Shing Pik College (HKDSE) Angela LEUNG BBA(FINA & IS), Year 4 Email l IG DM 
Po Leung Kuk Lo Kit Sing (1983) College (HKDSE) Andy LO Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Po Leung Kuk Ngan Po Ling College (HKDSE) Ryan FUNG BBA(FINA & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Po Leung Kuk Ngan Po Ling College (IB Diploma) Aman JAIN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Pope Paul VI College (HKDSE) Karen NG BBA(MGMT & ECON), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Prince of Wales Island International School (POWIIS) (GCE AL / Int'l AL) De Juan TEH BBA(IS & OM), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Pui Ching Middle School (HKDSE) Kelvin CHI BBA(FINA), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Pui Ching Middle School (HKDSE) Ken HE BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Pui Ching Middle School (HKDSE) Rika ARIIZUMI BBA(ACCT & IS), Year 3 Email 
Pui Kiu College (HKDSE) Michelle MAN BBA(IS & FINA), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Qingdao No.2 Middle School (Mainland Gaokao) Mandy WANG BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Queen Elizabeth School (HKDSE) Ada LAW BBA(IS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Queen Elizabeth School (HKDSE) Julia SUEN BBA(IS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Queen Elizabeth School (HKDSE) Karen WAN BBA(FINA & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Queen Elizabeth School (HKDSE) Mina WONG BBA(OM & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Queen Elizabeth School (HKDSE) Timmy CHUNG BSc(QFIN), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Queen's College (HKDSE) Matt WONG BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email 
Raffles Christian School (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Elrica HARINCK BBA(ACCT & OM), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Renaissance College (RCHK) (IB Diploma) Afrah BATHIUDEEN Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Renaissance College (RCHK) (IB Diploma) Coleman YIM Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Renaissance College (RCHK) (IB Diploma) Isaac TONG BBA(FINA & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Renaissance College Hong Kong (RCHK) (IB) Neel BAGAI BSc(RMBI), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate (Canadian Diploma) Alvin KEI Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM 
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School (HKDSE) Leo LI BBA(IS & MGMT), Year 2 Email 
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School (HKDSE) Stephanie IP BBA(FINA & OM), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sacred Heart Canossian College (HKDSE) Athena KWOK BBA(OM & MGMT), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sacred Heart Canossian College (HKDSE) Chloe SO Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sacred Heart Canossian College (HKDSE) Emmy WONG BBA(IS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Scottish High International School (IB Diploma) Kaustubh KAUSHAL BBA(ECON), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Scottish High International School (IB Diploma) Saumya JAIN BBA(ECON & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Sekolah Pelita Harapan (IB Diploma) Leena KIM BBA(GBUS & MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sha Tin College (STC) (IB Diploma) Krishank AGARWAL Business & Management, Year 1 Email l WhatsApp
Shanghai Pinghe School (IB Diploma) Iris LI BSc(ECOF), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Shatin Pui Ying College (HKDSE) Eunice WONG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Shenzhen Middle School (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Vic WU BSc(QFIN), Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
Shimen Middle School (Mainland Gaokao) Kay CHEN BSc(ECOF), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Shrewsbury International School Bangkok (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Kitty KUNAVONGVORAKUL BBA(MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Shung Tak Catholic English College (HKDSE) Bruce YEUNG BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sinarmas World Academy (IB Diploma) Michelle SUTONO BBA(GBUS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sing Yin Secondary School (HKDSE) Nester CHIK BSc(QFIN), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School (HKDSE) Oleta CHAN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMA Kanisius (Indonesian SMA) Victor LISANJAYA BBA(FINA & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMA Kolese Kanisius (Indonesian SMA) Geraldy GUNAWAN BSc(MAEC), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMA Santa Laurensia (Indonesian SMA) Vanessa GUNADI BBA(ACCT & OM), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMA Santa Ursula (Indonesian SMA) Faustine TAN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMA SUTOMO 1 (Indonesian SMA) Janice CHANCE BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMAK 1 PENABUR Jakarta (Indonesian SMA) Denzel THUNGGAWAN BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
SMAK 1 PENABUR Jakarta (Indonesian SMA) Joan ARISTIA BSc(QFIN), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMAK 1 PENABUR Jakarta (Indonesian SMA) Stella MULTI BSc(RMBI), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMAK 5 Penabur (Indonesian SMA) Jedi HUSIN BSc(ECOF), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
SMAK 5 PENABUR Kelapa Gading North Jakarta (Indonesian SMA) Jeremy DARMADI BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMAK IPEKA Puri (Indonesian SMA / SMU) Felicia WIJAYA BBA(ACCT), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
SMAK PENABUR Gading Serpong (Indonesian SMA) Rapha TJAHJADI BBA(IS & FINA), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sonora High School (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Jane HONG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
South Island School (IB Diploma) Sneha PURI BBA(ECON & MARK), Year 4 Email l WhatsApp
South Island School (SIS) (IB Diploma) Chae Eun SON BBA(MARK), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Clare's Girls' School (HKDSE) Stefhanie LEDUC Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Cuthbert's College (IB Diploma) Angel DONG BBA(ECON & ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Joseph's College (HKDSE) Alvin AU BBA(OM & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Joseph's College (HKDSE) Ambrose LIN BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Louis School (HKDSE) Victor SZE BBA(FINA & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Mark's School (HKDSE) Donald CHEUNG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Paul's School (Lam Tin) (HKDSE) Chantal LAI Business & Management, Year 2 Email 
St Paul's School (Lam Tin) (HKDSE) Peggy HUI BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
St Stephen’s college (HKDSE) Fiona WONG BBA(MARK), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St Stephen's Girls' College (HKDSE) Louise KWOK BBA(IS), Year 4 Email 
St. Joseph's College (HKDSE) Bill CHEN BSc(ECOF), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Margaret's Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School (HKDSE) Tim CHENG BSc(ECOF), Year 4 Email l IG DM 
St. Mark's School (HKDSE) Anthony LEUNG BBA(ACCT), Year 4 Email l WhatsApp
St. Mary’s Canossian College (HKDSE) Claire NG Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Mary's Canossian College (HKDSE) Claudia WONG BSc(QFIN), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Mary's Canossian College (HKDSE) Jessie TAM BBA(IS & MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Mary's Canossian College (HKDSE) Tracy MA BBA(FINA), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Paul's Co-educational College (HKDSE) Kevin MOK BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email 
St. Paul's Co-educational College (HKDSE) Larry CHAN BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email 
St. Paul's Co-educational College (IB Diploma) Agnes LAM BBA(GBUS & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Paul's Convent School (HKDSE) Kelly NG BBA(IS & MARK), Year 3 Email 
St. Paul's Convent School (HKDSE) Vinnci YEUNG BBA(GBUS & ECON), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
St. Paul's Convent School (Secondary Section) (HKDSE) Lily LIANG Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin) (HKDSE) Erina SHING Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin) (HKDSE) Purple YIM BSc(QFIN), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
St. Paul's Secondary School (HKDSE) Suki NG BBA(IS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Paul's Secondary School (HKDSE) Vanessa LEE BBA(FINA & ACCT), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
St. Stephen's Girls' College (HKDSE) Helena CHENG BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
St.Paul’s Secondary School (HKDSE) Cindy LO Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Stewards Pooi Kei College (HKDSE) Rachel CHOW BBA(IS & MGMT), Year 4 Email 
STFA Lee Shau Kee College (HKDSE) Christal CHAN BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email 
STFA Leung Kau Kui College (HKDSE) Renee PONG BBA(ACCT), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Strathmore High School (Canadian Diploma) Wendy LEE Business & Management, Year 1 Email l WhatsApp
Sunway College (Australian Matriculation (AUSMAT)) Adrianna YICK Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Sunway College (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Yee Xin THIA Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM 
Taipei European School (IB Diploma) Dev SHAH Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Taipei First Girl High School (Taiwan GSAT) Joy HSIANG BBA(MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Taipei Municipal Jianguo High School (Taiwan GSAT) Kenneth TSAI BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Taipei Wego Private Senior High School (Taiwan GSAT) Coco TAN BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
Tak Sun Secondary School (HKDSE) Martin MAN Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
The ELCHK Yuen Long Lutheran Secondary School (HKDSE) Marie SUN BBA(ACCT & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
The Experimental High School Attached to the Beijing Normal University (Mainland Gaokao) Meiyi ZHENG BBA(GBUS & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
The Friends' School ( Tasmania, Australia) (IB Diploma) Ivor WONG BBA(MGMT & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
The High School Affiliated to Ren Min University of China (Mainland Gaokao) Betty ZHANG Business & Management, Year 1 Email l WhatsApp
The High School Affiliated to Yunnan Normal University (Mainland Gaokao) Lina YANG BBA(ECON & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
The Hong Kong Chinese Christian Churches Union Logos Academy (IB Diploma) Raphael LUK BBA(ECON & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
The Royal High School, Bath GDST (GCE AL / Int'l AL) Jovy YU BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
The Second High School Attached To Beijing Normal University (Mainland Gaokao) Emilie JIANG BSc(ECOF), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong (HKDSE) Haylia YEUNG BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email 
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong (HKDSE) Katrina CHAN BBA(GBUS & IS), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong (HKDSE) Mandy LEE BSc(ECOF), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College (HKDSE) Krystal CHAN BBA(FINA & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School (HKDSE) Astrid TANG BSc(ECOF), Year 1 Email l IG DM 
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School (HKDSE) Jilly WONG Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
TWGH Wong Fut Nam College (HKDSE) Marco WU BBA(ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
TWGHs Mrs. Wu York Yu Memorial College (HKDSE) Macy YANG BBA(ACCT & IS), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
United Christian College (Kowloon East) (HKDSE) Isaac LI Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Valtorta College (HKDSE) Alya HUI BBA(ACCT & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Victoria Shanghai Academy (IB Diploma) Joyce CHUA BBA(MARK), Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
Victoria Shanghai Academy (IB Diploma) Sonia LAU BBA(GBUS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Wa Ying College (HKDSE) Dorothy CHOW BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong (HKDSE) Marcus LO BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 4 Email 
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong (HKDSE) Thomas LEUNG BSc(ECOF), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong (HKDSE) William WU Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Wah Yan College, Kowloon (HKDSE) Andrew SHIU BBA(ACCT), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Wah Yan College, Kowloon (HKDSE) Jerry LO BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Wah Yan College, Kowloon (HKDSE) Kelvin WONG BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
West Island School (WISHK) (IB Diploma) Adhya BANSAL BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
West Island School (WISHK) (IB Diploma) Jessie CHEUNG BBA(MARK), Year 3 Email l WhatsApp
Xavier School (IB Diploma) Andrew LEE BSc(ECOF & OM), Year 4 Email 
Xavier School San Juan (IB Diploma) Neil SY BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Yan Ping High School (Taiwan GSAT) Jolin CHUANG BBA(GBUS), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Yew Chung International School (IB Diploma) Andrew CHAN BBA(IS), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
Yew Chung International School, Hong Kong (IB Diploma) Ka Ying CHENG BBA(MARK & MGMT), Year 4 Email 
Yew Chung International School, Hong Kong (IB Diploma) Max FUNG BBA(GBUS & FINA), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Yew Chung International School, Hong Kong (IB Diploma) Stacy WONG BBA(MGMT), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Ying Wa College (HKDSE) Sunson YEUNG BBA(ACCT & IS), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Agnes CHAN BBA(FINA & ACCT), Year 3 Email 
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Candace FU Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Christina CHAN BBA(IS & FINA), Year 4 Email 
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Christy SZE BBA(IS & MARK), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Gigi CHAN BBA(FINA & ACCT), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Gloria SHEA BBA(FINA & OM), Year 3 Email 
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Hesper LUI BBA(MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Kiki CHENG BBA(MGMT), Year 3 Email l IG DM 
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Toby LOCK Business & Management, Year 2 Email 
Ying Wa Girls' School (HKDSE) Zoe HO BBA(FINA), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Yuen Long Lutheran Secondary School (HKDSE) Kierran LAM BBA(FINA), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
Zhuhai No.1 High School (Mainland Gaokao) Veronica TAN BBA(FINA), Year 4 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
中国人民大学附属中学 (Mainland Gaokao) Tianyi WU Business & Management, Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
中国人民大学附属中学 The High School Affiliated to Renmin University (Mainland Gaokao) Lucy QIAO BSc(QFIN), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
天津市第一中学 Tianjin No.1 High school (Mainland Gaokao) Zoey HU BSc(ECOF), Year 2 Email l IG DM 
北京師範大學第二附屬中學 (Mainland Gaokao) Claire XU BSc(QFIN), Year 4 Email 
石门县第一中学 (SAT / ACT + SAT/AP) Cayre HE Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
西北工业大学附属中学 (Mainland Gaokao) Leo GAO Business & Management, Year 1 Email l WhatsApp
郑州市第一中学 Zhengzhou No.1 High School (Mainland Gaokao) Yuhan AI Business & Management, Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
高雄市立高雄女子高級中學 Kaohsiung Municipal Kaohsiung Girls' Senior High School (Taiwan GSAT) Sophie TSENG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM 
惠州市第一中学 Huizhou No.1 Middle School (Mainland Gaokao) Zhuxin XIE Business & Management, Year 2 Email l WhatsApp
臺北市立中山女子高級中學 Taipei Municipal Zhong Shan Girls High School (Taiwan GSAT) Corrine SUN BBA(MARK), Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
臺北市立第一女子高級中學 Taipei First Girls High School (Taiwan GSAT) Christine CHIANG Business & Management, Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
臺北市立第一女子高級中學 Taipei First Girls High School (Taiwan GSAT) Sophie CHUANG BBA(GBUS), Year 1 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
臺北市私立延平高級中學 Yanping High School (Taiwan GSAT) Sharon TSENG Business & Management, Year 2 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp
衡水第一中学 Hengshui No.1 High School (Mainland Gaokao) Elle SUN BSc(RMBI), Year 3 Email l IG DM l WhatsApp